COURT OF APPEALS
[…] Moore argues:  (1) that his trial lawyer ineffectively represented him by waiving his appearance during some of the circuit court hearings and by plotting against him; (2) that he should be allowed to withdraw his guilty plea because he was not aware that his trial lawyer had been threatened and lied to by the prosecutor during a hearing at which he was not present; and (3) that his appellate lawyer ineffectively represented him by filing a no-merit appeal rather than arguing on appeal that he received ineffective assistance of trial counsel.

2        Wisconsin Stat. § 974.06(4) (2011-12)[1] provides that “[a]ll grounds for relief available to a person … must be raised in his or her original, supplemental or amended motion” for postconviction relief.  See id.