COURT OF APPEALS
[…] The point is, this one time card, even if authentic, does not present a plain case of fraud, misrepresentation or misconduct.

16      The Walkers’ motion thus also fails with regard to Wis. Stat. § 806.07(1)(d).  As discussed above, the time card document, even if proven to be authentic, would not by itself be sufficient additional evidence from which the circuit court would necessarily conclude it erred with its initial decision finding that Mojica in fact did serve Ryan with the five-day notice. 

17      The Walkers also have failed to show they are entitled to relief under Wis. Stat. § 806.07(1)(h).  In Miller, our supreme court stated that when faced with a motion for relief from judgment pursuant to § 806.07(1)(h), “a circuit court is to consider the five interest-of-justice factors in determining whether extraordinary circumstances are present under [§] 806.07(1)(h) such that relief from a judgment … is appropriate.”