2012 WI 38
[…] Stat. § 941.30(2), which is a Class G felony, and two counts of sexual gratification in public, contrary to Wis. Stat. § 944.17(2)(a), which are Class A misdemeanors.

30  In order to accept a plea and convict a defendant of second-degree reckless endangerment, the circuit court must determine that there are facts sufficient to prove that (1) Attorney Addison endangered the safety of another human being; and (2) he did so by criminally reckless conduct.  See Wis JI—Criminal 1347.  "Criminal recklessness" is defined in Wis. Stat. § 939.24(1) as conduct that "creates an unreasonable and substantial risk of death or great bodily harm to another human being and the actor is aware of that risk."

31  Supreme Court Rule (SCR) 22.22(3) directs this court in reciprocal discipline matters to impose identical discipline to that imposed by another state unless the misconduct justifies substantially different discipline in this state.  SCR 22.22(3)(c).