2005 WI App 198
[…] 1.  Intentional infliction of physical pain, physical injury or illness.

2.  Intentional impairment of physical condition.

3.  A violation of s. 940.225 (1), (2) or (3).

5.  A violation of s. 943.01, involving property that belongs to the individual.

6.  A threat to engage in the conduct under subd. 1., 2., 3., or 5.

Sec. 813.12(1)(am).[3]  Wisconsin Stat. § 940.225(1), (2) or (3) makes criminal sexual assault in the first, second, and third degrees, respectively. Wisconsin Stat. § 943.01 makes criminal the intentional “damage to any physical property of another without the person’s consent.”  The domestic-abuse-injunction statute also provides: