2010 WI App 163
[…] This subdivision applies only to an account, Web site, Internet address, or Internet profile the person creates, uses, or maintains for his or her personal, family, or household use.

8. The name and address of the place at which the person is or will be employed.

9. The name and location of any school in which the person is or will be enrolled.

9m. For a person covered under sub. (1g)(dt), a notation concerning the treatment that the person has received for his or her mental disorder, as defined in s. 980.01(2).

10. The most recent date on which the information in the registry was updated.

[4]  Wisconsin Stat. § 301.45(2)(e) provides in full:

The department of health services shall provide the information required under par. (c) or the person subject to sub. (1g) shall provide the information required under par. (d) in accordance with whichever of the following is applicable:

1. Within 10 days after the person is placed on probation, supervision, aftercare supervision, conditional release or supervised release.

1m. If the person is being released from a prison sentence and placed on parole or extended supervision, before he or she is released.

2. If the person is on parole, extended supervision, probation, or other supervision from another state under s. 304.13(1m), 304.135, 304.16, or 938.988, before the person enters this state.

2m. If the person is registered as a sex offender in another state or is registered as a sex offender with the federal bureau of investigation under 42 USC 14072, within 10 days after the person enters this state to take up residence or begin school, employment or his or her vocation.

2t. If the person has been found to have committed a sex offense by another jurisdiction and subd. 2m. does not apply, within 10 days after the person enters this state to take up residence or begin school, employment or his or her vocation.

3. No later than 10 days before the person is terminated or discharged from a commitment.

4. If the person is being released from prison because he or she has reached the expiration date of his or her sentence, no later than 10 days before being released from prison.

5. If subd. 1., 1m., 2., 2m., 2t., 3. or 4. does not apply, within 10 days after the person is sentenced or receives a disposition.