COURT OF APPEALS
[…] [2]  All subsequent references to the Wisconsin Statutes are to the 2009-10 version unless otherwise noted.

[3]  That “such business” refers back to the only business mentioned in the paragraph is further supported by the fact that the next provision in the Wisconsin changes endorsement states:  “If your business is selling, servicing, repairing or parking ‘auto,’ [an insured includes] anyone other than an officer, agent or ‘employee’ of such business….”

[4]  The Ramirezes argue for the first time on appeal that the exclusion of coverage for Chen violates the omnibus statute, Wis. Stat. § 632.32(3)(a).  That section provides:

[E]very policy subject to this section issued to an owner shall provide that:  (a) Coverage provided to the named insured applies in the same manner and under the same provisions to any person using any motor vehicle described in the policy when the use is for purposes and in the manner described in the policy. 

In Folkman v.