Circuit Courts

Adams County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
402 Main St
PO Box 200
Friendship, WI 53934-0200

FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 339-4503
TTD/TTY (800) 947-3529
WOOD, HON. DANIEL G. (608) 339-4215
Klaus, Kristi M. - Reporter (608) 339-4214

Ashland County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
201 Main St W
Ashland, WI 54806-1652

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 682-7919
MCKNIGHT, HON. KELLY J. (715) 682-7013
Brown, Julie B. - Reporter (715) 685-2005

Barron County

10th Judicial District
Justice Center
1420 State Hwy 25 N
Barron, WI 54812-3006

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 537-6269
TTD/TTY (800) 947-3529
BABLER, HON. JAMES C. Br 1 Rm 2601 (715) 537-6262
Chermack, Laura L. - Reporter Br 1 Rm 2601 (715) 537-6264
BITNEY, HON. JEROME M. Br 2 Rm 2602 (715) 537-6399
Schaaf, Karen L. - Reporter Br 2 Rm 2602 (715) 537-6259
BOYLE, HON. MAUREEN D. Br 3 Rm 2603 (715) 537-6142
Malsom, Kathy A. - Reporter Br 3 Rm 2603 (715) 537-6151

Bayfield County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
117 E 5th St
PO Box 536
Washburn, WI 54891-0536

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 373-6317
ANDERSON, HON. JOHN P. (715) 373-6118
Nordin, Denise D. - Reporter (715) 373-6118

Brown County

8th Judicial District
Courthouse
100 S Jefferson St
PO Box 23600
Green Bay, WI 54305-3600

FAX - Circuit Courts (920) 448-4133
FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 448-4156
TTD/TTY - Human Services (920) 448-6000
ZUIDMULDER, HON. DONALD R. Br 1 (920) 448-4136
Millis, Sharon E. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 448-4111
WALSH, HON. THOMAS J. Br 2 (920) 448-4112
Goral, Beth M. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 448-4113
HOCK, HON. TAMMY JO Br 3 (920) 448-4115
Flinn, Mary E. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 448-4126
KELLEY, HON. KENDALL M. Br 4 (920) 448-4116
Swagel, Jane E. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 448-4117
HAMMER, HON. MARC Br 5 (920) 448-4118
Piontek, Sheri L. - Reporter Br 5 (920) 448-4119
ZAKOWSKI, HON. JOHN P. Br 6 (920) 448-4120
Koenig, Lisa K. - Reporter Br 6 (920) 448-4132
HINKFUSS, HON. TIMOTHY A. Br 7 (920) 448-4121
Burton, Heather L. - Reporter Br 7 (920) 448-4122
ATKINSON, HON. WILLIAM M. Br 8 (920) 448-4129
Fick, Jennifer J. - Reporter Br 8 (920) 448-4128

Buffalo County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
407 2nd St S
Alma, WI 54610-9753

FAX (608) 685-6211
CLARK, HON. THOMAS W. (608) 685-6202
Krueger, Jane E. - Reporter (608) 685-6203

Burnett County

10th Judicial District
Government Center
7410 Co Rd K #115
Siren, WI 54872-9043

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 349-7659
TDD - Sheriff's Dept (715) 349-7705
MOGEN, HON. MELISSIA R. (715) 349-2149
Murray, Karen E. - Reporter (715) 349-2149

Calumet County

4th Judicial District
Courthouse
206 Court St
Chilton, WI 53014-1198

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 849-1483
FROEHLICH, HON. JEFFREY S. (920) 849-2361
Duquaine, Deborah A. - Reporter (920) 849-2361

Chippewa County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
711 N Bridge St
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729-1876

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 726-7786
TTD/TTY (800) 947-3529
GIBBS, HON. STEVEN H. Br 1 (715) 726-7781
Fauske, Rheanna M. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 726-7782
Haas, Kayla D. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 726-7782
ISAACSON, HON. JAMES M. Br 2 (715) 726-7783
Libby, Jean A. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 726-7784
CRAY, HON. STEVEN R. Br 3 (715) 738-7300
Dillon, Connie G. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 738-7301

Clark County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
517 Court St
Neillsville, WI 54456-1904

FAX - Judge's Office (715) 743-5120
TTD/TTY - Community Services (715) 743-5192
BRUNETTE, HON. LYNDSEY A. B. (715) 743-5172
Witte, Brigette M. - Reporter (715) 743-5176

Columbia County

5th Judicial District
Administration Building
400 DeWitt St
PO Box 587
Portage, WI 53901-0587

FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 742-9601
TTD/TTY - Switchboard (608) 742-2191
HEPLER, HON. TODD J. Br 1 (608) 742-9619
Case, Jessica M. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 742-9631
Thimm-Braunschweig, Catherine - Reporter Br 1 (608) 742-9631
VOIGT, HON. WILLIAM ANDREW Br 2 (608) 742-9653
Kurtz, Marjorie D. - Reporter Br 2 (608) 742-9632
CROSS, HON. TROY D. Br 3 (608) 742-9633
Champeau, Christine M. - Reporter Br 3 (608) 742-9893

Crawford County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
220 N Beaumont Rd
Prairie du Chien, WI 53821-1405

FAX (608) 326-0288
RIDER, HON. LYNN M. (608) 326-0205
Clark, Patricia E. - Reporter (608) 326-0215

Dane County

5th Judicial District
Courthouse
215 S Hamilton St
Madison, WI 53703

FAX - Court Admin's Office (608) 283-4940
FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 266-9286
FAX - 4th Floor, Brs 1, 8, 12 (608) 267-4153
FAX - 5th Floor, Brs 6, 9, 11 (608) 267-4151
FAX - 6th Floor, Brs 4, 16, 17 (608) 266-4062
FAX - 7th Floor, Brs 2, 10, 14, 15 (608) 266-4079
FAX - 8th Floor, Brs 3, 5, 7, 13 (608) 266-4080
TTY/TDD - Court Adm Office: Wisconsin Relay 7-1-1 (608) 267-8820
TTY/TDD - Clerk of Court: Wisconsin Relay 7-1-1 (608) 266-4311
CRAWFORD, HON. SUSAN M. Br 1 Rm 4105 (608) 266-4231
Jenson, Debra B. - Reporter Br 1 Rm 4105 (608) 267-2532
REYNOLDS, HON. JOSANN M. Br 2 Rm 7105 (608) 266-4234
Nelson, Melanie D. - Reporter Br 2 Rm 7105 (608) 267-2527
BAILEY-RIHN, HON. VALERIE L. Br 3 Rm 8107 (608) 266-4235
Olsen, Melanie A. - Reporter Br 3 Rm 8107 (608) 266-4308
MITCHELL, HON. EVERETT D. Br 4 Rm 6109 (608) 266-4351
Johnson, Edward H. - Reporter Br 4 Rm 6109 (608) 266-9123
MCNAMARA, HON. NICHOLAS J. Br 5 Rm 8105 (608) 266-9095
Kieta, Heather J. - Reporter Br 5 Rm 8105 (608) 266-9285
GAYLORD, HON. SHELLEY J. Br 6 Rm 5105 (608) 266-4321
Breckling, Sarah L. - Reporter Br 6 Rm 5105 (608) 267-2508
HANRAHAN, HON. WILLIAM E. (608) 266-4700
Weishan, Patrick A. - Reporter Br 7 Rm 8109 (608) 266-9282
REMINGTON, HON. FRANK D. Br 8 Rm 4109 (608) 266-4325
Clark, Colleen C. - Reporter Br 8 Rm 4109 (608) 267-2529
NIESS, HON. RICHARD G. Br 9 Rm 5109 (608) 266-4009
Monthie, Tara L. - Reporter Br 9 Rm 5109 (608) 267-2511
COLAS, HON. JUAN B. Br 10 Rm 7103 (608) 266-4460
Tyler, Hannah H. - Reporter Br 10 Rm 7103 (608) 267-2505
BERZ, HON. ELLEN K. Br 11 Rm 5103 (608) 266-4377
Poirior, Jennifer L. - Reporter Br 11 Rm 5103 (608) 267-2503
KAROFSKY, HON. JILL J. Br 12 Rm 4103 (608) 266-4194
Harrelson, Philip - Reporter Br 12 Rm 4103 (608) 267-1573
GENOVESE, HON. JULIE Br 13 Rm 8103 (608) 266-4186
Flakne, Linda M. - Reporter Br 13 Rm 8103 (608) 267-1500
HYLAND, HON. JOHN D. Br 14 Rm 7107 (608) 266-4200
Delain, Trudi B. - Reporter Br 14 Rm 7107 (608) 266-4659
EHLKE, HON. STEPHEN E. Br 15 Rm 7109 (608) 267-2517
Albert, Ann M. - Reporter Br 15 Rm 7109 (608) 267-1562
LANFORD, HON. RHONDA L. Br 16 Rm 6105 (608) 267-1566
Leigh, Lee L. - Reporter Br 16 Rm 6105 (608) 267-1568
ANDERSON, HON. PETER C. Br 17 Rm 6103 (608) 266-4937
Groves, Theresa L. - Reporter Br 17 Rm 6103 (608) 267-7112

Dodge County

3rd Judicial District
Justice Facility
210 W Center St
Juneau, WI 53039-1091

FAX - Circuit Court Br 2 (920) 386-3587
TTD/TTY - Clerk of Court (920) 386-3893
PFITZINGER, HON. BRIAN A. Br 1 (920) 386-4014
Mountin, Maria J. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 386-3233
DEVRIES, HON. MARTIN J. Br 2 (920) 386-3551
Wild, Tammy L. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 386-3552
SCIASCIA, HON. JOSEPH G. Br 3 (920) 386-3805
Keel, Kimberly D. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 386-3540
BAUER, HON. STEVEN G. Br 4 (920) 386-4050
Streblow, Doreen - Reporter Br 4 (920) 386-4049

Door County

8th Judicial District
Justice Center
1209 S Duluth Ave
Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

FAX - Register in Probate (920) 746-2470
TTD/TTY - Communication Center (920) 746-2416
EHLERS, HON. D. TODD Br 1 (920) 746-2204
Hartel, Lisa A. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 746-2281
WEBER, HON. DAVID L. Br 2 (920) 746-2280
Jewell, Holly M. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 746-2376

Douglas County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
1313 Belknap St
Superior, WI 54880-2769

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 395-1581
THIMM, HON. KELLY J. Br 1 (715) 395-1471
Bennett, Tracy A. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 395-1357
GLONEK, HON. GEORGE L. Br 2 (715) 395-1207
Graupe, Adam S. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 395-1204

Dunn County

10th Judicial District
Judicial Center
615 Stokke Pkwy Ste 1300
Menomonie, WI 54751

FAX - Judges (715) 232-6971
FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 232-6888
PETERSON, HON. JAMES M. Br 1 (715) 232-1449
Desotelle, Sharesa M. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 232-6676
SMELTZER, HON. ROD W. Br 2 (715) 232-1449
Bluedorn, Andrea K. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 231-6680

Eau Claire County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
721 Oxford Ave
Eau Claire, WI 54703-5481

FAX - Branch 1, 2, 4, & 5 (715) 831-5835
FAX - Branch 3 (715) 831-5837
MANYDEEDS, HON. JOHN F. Br 1 (715) 839-6170
Olson, Maridee J. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 839-4809
Weniger, Susan C. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 839-4809
SCHUMACHER, HON. MICHAEL A. Br 2 (715) 839-6149
Bader, Mary P. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 839-4806
LONG, HON. EMILY M. Br 3 (715) 839-7732
Morgen, Julia M. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 839-4812
THEISEN, HON. JON M. Br 4 (715) 839-7732
McLaughlin, Jill M. - Reporter Br 4 (715) 839-6053
HARLESS, HON. SARAH M. Br 5 (715) 839-6029
Thomas, Becky J. - Reporter Br 5 (715) 839-7650
Weniger, Susan C. - Reporter Br 5 (715) 839-7650

Florence County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
501 Lake Ave
PO Box 410
Florence, WI 54121-0410

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 528-5470
TTY - Human Services (715) 528-5023
STENZ, HON. LEON D. (715) 478-2329
Gilligan, Jolene K. - Reporter (715) 478-2420

Fond Du Lac County

4th Judicial District
Government Center
160 S Macy St
Fond du Lac, WI 54935-4241

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 929-3933
ENGLISH, HON. DALE L. Br 1 (920) 929-3072
Vandenberg, June A. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 929-3064
GRIMM, HON. PETER L. Br 2 (920) 929-3071
Kreidler, Michelle C. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 929-3065
NUSS, HON. RICHARD J. Br 3 (920) 929-3188
Ford, Holly J. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 929-3068
Fredrick, Karen S. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 929-3068
SHARPE, HON. GARY R. Br 4 (920) 929-3189
Casper, Anna Maria H. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 929-3070
WIRTZ, HON. ROBERT J. Br 5 (920) 929-7053
Horn, Kathryn A. - Reporter Br 5 (920) 907-5637

Forest County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
200 E Madison St
Crandon, WI 54520-1414

FAX - Register in Probate (715) 478-2430
FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 478-3211
TDD - Sheriff's Dept (715) 478-3331
STENZ, HON. LEON D. (715) 478-2329
Gilligan, Jolene K. - Reporter (715) 478-2420

Grant County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
130 W Maple St
Lancaster, WI 53813

FAX - Courthouse (608) 723-7370
VAN DE HEY, HON. ROBERT P. Br 1 (608) 723-7826
White, Kathleen E. - Reporter Br 1 Po Box 89 (608) 723-6445
DAY, HON. CRAIG R. Br 2 PO Box 149 (608) 723-6576
Wiest, Nichole M. - Reporter Br 2 Po Box 149 (608) 723-7505

Green County

5th Judicial District
Justice Center
2841 6th St
Monroe, WI 53566

FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 328-9459
BEER, HON. JAMES R. Br 1 (608) 328-9566
Knox, Christine M. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 328-9568
VALE, HON. THOMAS J. Br 2 (608) 328-9573
Severson, Denise E. - Reporter Br 2 (608) 328-9571

Green Lake County

4th Judicial District
Justice Center
571 County Road A
Green Lake, WI 54941-3188

FAX - Judicial Assistant (920) 294-4171
TTD/TTY (920) 294-4129
SLATE, HON. MARK T. (920) 294-4044
Blair, Karen - Reporter (920) 294-4045
Sosinsky, Brenda L. - Reporter (920) 294-4045

Iowa County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
222 N Iowa St
Dodgeville, WI 53533-1548

FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 935-0386
KOEHLER, HON. MARGARET M. (608) 935-0347
Schwingle, Jill J. - Reporter (608) 935-0349

Iron County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
300 Taconite St
Hurley, WI 54534-1546

MADDEN, HON. PATRICK J. (715) 561-3434
Livingston, Michelle M. - Reporter (715) 561-3434

Jackson County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
307 Main St
Black River Falls, WI 54615-0609

FAX - Judge's Chambers (715) 284-0277
BECKER, HON. ANNA L. (715) 284-0213
Seitz, Miranda L. - Reporter (715) 284-0213

Jefferson County

3rd Judicial District
Courthouse
311 S Center Ave
Jefferson, WI 53549

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 674-7425
GRUBER, HON. WILLIAM V. Br 1 (920) 674-7178
Schueler, Erica L. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 674-7218
HUE, HON. WILLIAM F. Br 2 (920) 674-7151
Taylor, Sandra K. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 674-7212
DEHRING, HON. ROBERT F. Br 3 (920) 674-7210
Gwidt, Rachel L. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 674-7181
BRANTMEIER, HON. BENNETT J. Br 4 (920) 674-7217
Hanson, Katie R. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 674-7199

Juneau County

7th Judicial District
Justice Center
200 Oak Street
Mauston, WI 53948

FAX - Judge's Office (608) 847-9529
Sheriff's Dept (608) 847-5649
SMITH, HON. STACY A. Br 1 (608) 847-9351
Williams, Veronica L. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 847-9348
CURRAN, HON. PAUL S. Br 2 (608) 847-9567
Gottschalk, Nicole M. - Reporter Br 2 (608) 847-9312

Kenosha County

2nd Judicial District
Courthouse
912 56th St
Kenosha, WI 53140-3736

FAX - Clerk of Court (262) 653-2435
BASTIANELLI, HON. DAVID M. Br 1 Rm 205 (262) 653-2581
Czarnecki-Kozmer, Tracy A. - Reporter Br 1 Rm 205 (262) 653-2636
ROSSELL, HON. JASON A. Br 2 (262) 653-2663
Van Lone, Wayne A. - Reporter Br 2 Rm 124 (262) 653-2679
SCHROEDER, HON. BRUCE E. Br 3 Rm 209 (262) 653-2579
Howell, Karen L. - Reporter Br 3 Rm 209 (262) 653-2820
MILISAUSKAS, HON. ANTHONY G. Br 4 Rm 117 (262) 653-2791
Fowler, Cynthia M. - Reporter Br 4 Rm 117 (262) 653-2606
WILK, HON. DAVID P. Br 5 Rm 100 (262) 653-2739
Howard, Carmen J. - Reporter Br 5 Rm 100 (262) 653-2508
Leibhan, Janet M. - Reporter Br 5 Rm 100 (262) 653-2508
WAGNER, HON. MARY K. Br 6 Rm 305 (262) 653-2712
Schneider, Amy L. - Reporter Br 6 Rm 305 (262) 653-2713
MEIER, HON. JODI L. Br 7 Rm 336 (262) 653-2469
KERKMAN, HON. CHAD G. Br 8 Rm 228 (262) 653-2659
Bauer, Sherry M. - Reporter Br 8 Rm 228 (262) 653-2529

Kewaunee County

8th Judicial District
Courthouse
613 Dodge St
Kewaunee, WI 54216-1398

FAX - Judicial Assistant (920) 388-3139
TTD/TTY - Sheriff's Office (920) 388-7116
MEHN, HON. KEITH A. (920) 388-7142
Baux, Nancy M. - Reporter (920) 388-7113

La Crosse County

7th Judicial District
Law Enforcement Center
333 Vine St
La Crosse, WI 54601-3296

FAX - 2nd Floor (608) 785-5911
FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 789-7821
FAX - 3rd Floor Copy Room (608) 785-5607
GONZALEZ, HON. RAMONA A. Br 1 (608) 785-5840
Frydenlund, Amy L. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 785-9659
LEVINE, HON. ELLIOTT M. Br 2 (608) 785-9587
Kolkind, Teresa Carnal - Reporter Br 2 (608) 785-9587
BJERKE, HON. TODD W. Br 3 (608) 785-9773
Bjerke, Tina M. - Reporter Br 3 (608) 785-9665
HORNE, HON. SCOTT L. Br 4 (608) 785-9851
Stello, Michelle L. - Reporter Br 4 (608) 785-9851
DOYLE, HON. GLORIA L. Br 5 (608) 785-5880
Hunter, Trinia K. - Reporter Br 5 (608) 785-5882

Lafayette County

5th Judicial District
Courthouse
626 Main St
Darlington, WI 53530-1396

FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 776-4845
JORGENSON, HON. DUANE M. (608) 776-4811
Noble, Toni M. - Reporter (608) 776-4812

Langlade County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
800 Clermont St
Antigo, WI 54409-1985

FAX - Judge's Office (715) 627-6316
RHODE, HON. JOHN B. (715) 627-6221
O'Connor, Joan - Reporter (715) 627-6319

Lincoln County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
1110 E Main St
Merrill, WI 54452-2579

FAX - Judicial Assistant, Br 1 (715) 536-0468
FAX - Judicial Assistant, Br 2 (715) 536-0407
TLUSTY, HON. JAY R. Br 1 (715) 536-0343
Beever, Sharon D. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 536-0345
RUSSELL, HON. ROBERT R. Br 2 (715) 536-0416
Lentz, Marissa L. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 536-0415

Manitowoc County

4th Judicial District
Courthouse
1010 S 8th St
PO Box 2000
Manitowoc, WI 54221-2000

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 683-2733
TTD/TTY (920) 683-4495
ROHRER, HON. MARK R. Br 1 (920) 683-2758
Fritz, Denise L. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 683-4043
DIETZ, HON. JERILYN M. Br 2 (920) 683-4042
Lemke, Robert L. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 683-4047
DEWANE, HON. ROBERT P. Br 3 (920) 683-4022
Kostichka, Julie C. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 683-4084

Marathon County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
500 Forest St
Wausau, WI 54403-5568

FAX - Br 1 - 5 (715) 261-1319
TDD - Personnel Dept (715) 261-1453
FALSTAD, HON. JILL N. Br 1 (715) 261-1335
Bassett, Lyssa C. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 261-1366
HUBER, HON. GREG B. Br 2 (715) 261-1350
Sommer, Karla M. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 261-1356
JACOBSON, HON. LAMONT K. Br 3 (715) 261-1360
Leute, Miriam B. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 261-1342
STRASSER, HON. GREGORY J. Br 4 (715) 261-1370
Lentz Grau, Kim K. - Reporter Br 4 (715) 261-1377
MORAN, HON. MICHAEL K. Br 5 (715) 261-1381
Downs, Amy L. - Reporter Br 5 (715) 261-1341

Marinette County

8th Judicial District
Courthouse
1926 Hall Ave
Marinette, WI 54143-1717

FAX - Judicial Assistant (715) 732-7448
TTD/TTY - Adapt Services (715) 732-7760
MIRON, HON. DAVID G. Br 1 (715) 732-7465
Menor, Rhonda R. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 732-7459
MORRISON, HON. JAMES A. Br 2 (715) 732-7470
Kapitz, David L. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 732-7479

Marquette County

4th Judicial District
Courthouse
77 W Park St
PO Box 749
Montello, WI 53949-0749

FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 297-9188
TTD/TTY WTRS - Social Services (800) 947-3529
BULT, HON. BERNARD N. (608) 297-3009
Bartol, Jill M. - Reporter (608) 297-3008
Blair, Karen - Reporter (608) 297-3008

Menominee County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
W3269 Courthouse Ln
PO Box 279
Keshena, WI 54135-0279

FAX - Menominee Co Treasurer's Office (715) 799-1322
FAX - Shawano Co Clerk of Court (715) 526-4915
HABECK, HON. JAMES R. Br 1 (715) 526-9352
Badtke, Roxann M. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 526-4936
KUSSEL, JR., HON. WILLIAM F. Br 2 (715) 526-9328
Kubowicz, Sherri E. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 526-4924

Milwaukee County

1st Judicial District
Courthouse
901 N 9th St
Milwaukee, WI 53233-1425

FAX - Probate (414) 223-1814
FAX - Court Admin Office (414) 223-1264
FAX - Civil/Family (414) 223-1242
FAX - Children's Court Center - Clerk of Court (414) 454-4074
FAX - Criminal (414) 223-1262
WHITE, HON. MAXINE A. Br 1 Rm 609 (414) 278-5116
FIORENZA, HON. CLARE L. Br 3 Rm 500 (414) 278-4486
Carter, Jennifer L. - Reporter Br 3 Rm 500 (414) 278-4486
HANRAHAN, HON. MICHAEL J. Br 4 Rm 501 (414) 278-5102
Miller, Leah R. - Reporter Br 4 Rm 501 (414) 278-5102
KUHNMUENCH, HON. MARY M. Br 5 Rm 502 (414) 278-4596
Littlefair, Georgene L. - Reporter Br 5 Rm 502 (414) 278-4596
BROSTROM, HON. ELLEN A. R. Br 6 Rm 413 (414) 278-4498
Bein, Alycia G. - Reporter Br 6 Rm 413 (414) 278-4498
MCADAMS, HON. THOMAS J. Br 7 Rm 503 (414) 278-4523
Mitchell, Jennifer - Reporter Br 7 Rm 503 (414) 278-4523
SOSNAY, HON. WILLIAM Br 8 Rm 414 (414) 278-4514
Cunico, Laurel J. - Reporter Br 8 Rm 414 (414) 278-4514
Povlick, Mary K. - Reporter Br 8 Rm 414 (414) 278-4514
VAN GRUNSVEN, HON. PAUL R. Br 9 Rm 206 (414) 278-4517
Vafiades, Jeannie - Reporter Br 9 Rm 206 (414) 278-4517
HAVAS, HON. MICHELLE A. Br 10 Rm 629 (414) 278-4496
Sexton, Emily S. - Reporter Br 10 Rm 629 (414) 278-4496
TRIGGIANO, HON. MARY E. Br 13 Rm 412 (414) 278-4521
Kandziora, Sandra M. - Reporter Br 13 Rm 412 (414) 278-4521
DWYER, HON. MICHAEL J. Br 16 Rm 512 (414) 278-4484
Philbert, Lee Ann - Reporter Br 16 Rm 512 (414) 278-4484
Povlick, Mary K. - Reporter Br 16 Rm 512 (414) 278-4484
STARK, HON. CAROLINA M. Br 17 Rm 513 (414) 278-4500
Charette, Christine M. - Reporter Br 17 Rm 513 (414) 278-4500
COLON, HON. PEDRO A. Br 18 Rm 635 (414) 278-4519
Beckford, Miriam - Reporter Br 18 Rm 635 (414) 278-4519
DAVIS, HON. CYNTHIA M. Br 21 Rm 504 (414) 278-4474
Hausman, Diana L. - Reporter Br 21 Rm 504 (414) 278-4474
WITKOWIAK, HON. TIMOTHY M. Br 22 Rm 415 (414) 278-4506
Klier, Alexandria M. - Reporter Br 22 Rm 415 (414) 278-4506
PROTASIEWICZ, HON. JANET C. Br 24 Rm 608 (414) 278-4775
ROTHSTEIN, HON. STEPHANIE G. Br 25 Rm 404 (414) 278-4955
Shoate, Stephanie L. - Reporter Br 25 Rm 404 (414) 278-4955
POCAN, HON. WILLIAM S. Br 26 Rm 401 (414) 278-4512
Duchrow, Linda L. - Reporter Br 26 Rm 401 (414) 278-4512
MARTENS, HON. KEVIN E. Br 27 Rm 403 (414) 278-4476
Garry, Pauline - Reporter Br 27 Rm 403 (414) 278-4476
SANKOVITZ, HON. RICHARD J. Br 29 Rm 702 (414) 278-4490
Kasprzak, Linda K. - Reporter Br 29 Rm 702 (414) 278-4490
CONEN, HON. JEFFREY A. Br 30 Rm 402 (414) 278-4470
Breslow-Collien, Laurell L. - Reporter Br 30 Rm 402 (414) 278-4470
DUGAN, HON. HANNAH C. Br 31 Rm 622 (414) 278-4548
GRAMLING PEREZ, HON. LAURA A. Br 32 Rm 409 (414) 278-4480
Oechsner, Kendra F. - Reporter Br 32 Rm 409 (414) 278-4480
DEE, HON. THOMAS CHRISTOPHER Br 37 Rm 632 (414) 278-4551
Weber, Gloria J. - Reporter Br 37 Rm 632 (414) 278-4551
CARROLL, HON. JANE V. Br 39 Rm 514 (414) 278-4901
Koenigs, Irene R. - Reporter Br 39 Rm 514 (414) 278-4901
JONES, HON. ANDREW A. Br 40 Rm 515 (414) 278-4898
Hall, Cassandra J. - Reporter Br 40 Rm 515 (414) 278-4898
HANSHER, HON. DAVID ALLEN Br 42 Rm 634 (414) 278-5340
Menzia, Kristin L. - Reporter Br 42 Rm 634 (414) 278-5340
MURRAY, HON. MARSHALL B. Br 43 Rm 208 (414) 278-4488
Wallow, Amy K. - Reporter Br 43 Rm 208 (414) 278-4488
KIES, HON. JEAN M. Br 45 Rm 615 (414) 278-4554
Zapf, Christine M. - Reporter Br 45 Rm 615 (414) 278-4554
YANG THAO, HON. K. KRISTY Br 47 Rm 623 (414) 278-4764
Carpenter, William J. - Reporter Br 47 Rm 623 (414) 278-4764

1st Judicial District
Safety Building
821 W State St
Milwaukee, WI 53233-1427

FAX - Safety Bldg - Clerk of Court (414) 223-1262
BOROWSKI, HON. DAVID L. Br 12 Rm 506 (414) 278-4472
Serota-Bodi, Carole - Reporter Br 12 Rm 506 (414) 278-4472
CIMPL, HON. DENNIS R. Br 19 Rm 316 (414) 278-5153
Matlock, Lisa A. - Reporter Br 19 Rm 316 (414) 278-5153
WALL, HON. JOSEPH R. Br 20 Rm 502 (414) 278-4504
Reichle, Andrea L. - Reporter Br 20 Rm 502 (414) 278-4504
SANDERS, HON. MARK A. Br 28 Rm 620 (414) 278-4582
Kempfer, Erin R. - Reporter Br 28 Rm 620 (414) 278-4582
ASHLEY, HON. CARL Br 33 Rm 113 (414) 278-5316
Folds, Kimberly R. - Reporter Br 33 Rm 113 (414) 278-5316
YAMAHIRO, HON. GLENN H. Br 34 Rm 313 (414) 278-4525
Schwendimann, Sarah C. - Reporter Br 34 Rm 313 (414) 278-4525
ROSA, HON. FREDERICK C. Br 35 Rm 310 (414) 278-4560
Stake, Jennifer L. - Reporter Br 35 Rm 310 (414) 278-4560
WAGNER, HON. JEFFREY A. Br 38 Rm 423 (414) 278-5393
Richmond, Donna J. - Reporter Br 38 Rm 423 (414) 278-5393

1st Judicial District
Vel Phillips Juvenile Justice Center
10201 W Watertown Plank Rd
Wauwatosa, WI 53226-3532

FAX - Juvenile Justice Center - Clerk of Court (414) 454-4074
DONALD, HON. M. JOSEPH Br 2 Rm 2610 (414) 257-7098
Peoples, Phyllis A. - Reporter Br 2 Rm 2610 (414) 257-7098
FOLEY, HON. CHRISTOPHER R. Br 14 Rm 1410 (414) 454-4220
Bellino, Nancy A. - Reporter Br 14 Rm 1410 (414) 454-4220
WATTS, HON. J.D. Br 15 Rm 2410 (414) 257-7753
Burghardt, Laurie A. - Reporter Br 15 Rm 2410 (414) 257-7753
GRADY, HON. LINDSEY C. Br 23 Rm 2425 (414) 257-7122
Pahman, Denise J. - Reporter Br 23 Rm 2425 (414) 257-7122
CRIVELLO, HON. LAURA A. Br 36 Rm 1411 (414) 257-7150
Kramer, Risa A. - Reporter Br 36 Rm 1411 (414) 257-7150
SKWIERAWSKI, HON. AUDREY K. Br 41 Rm 2421 (414) 454-4298
Justman, Kristi L. - Reporter Br 41 Rm 2421 (414) 454-4298
CONNOLLY, HON. GWENDOLYN G. Br 44 Rm 2414 (414) 257-7121
Henry, Yolanda D. - Reporter Br 44 Rm 2414 (414) 257-7121
FEISS, HON. DAVID A. Br 46 Rm 1422 (414) 257-7220
Jagler, Hannah A. - Reporter Br 46 Rm 1422 (414) 454-4298

1st Judicial District
Criminal Justice Facility
949 N 9th St
Milwaukee, WI 53233-1425

SWANSON, HON. DAVID C. Br 11 Rm G55A (414) 278-4772
Bertermann, Shelley C. - Reporter Br 11 Rm G55a (414) 278-4772

Monroe County

7th Judicial District
Justice Center
112 S Court St
Sparta, WI 54656-1765

FAX - Branch 1 - Office (608) 269-8950
FAX - Branch 2 - Office (608) 269-165
FAX - Branch 3 - Office (608) 269-8870
ZIEGLER, HON. TODD L. Br 1 Rm 2300 (608) 269-8700
Justice-Griffin, Kathleen A. - Reporter Br 1 Rm 2300 (608) 269-8703
GOODMAN, HON. MARK L. Br 2 Rm 2300 (608) 269-8926
Kind, Tawni M. - Reporter Br 2 Rm 2300 (608) 269-8928
RADCLIFFE, HON. RICHARD A. Br 3 Rm 2300 (608) 269-8875
Antonneau, Teri N. - Reporter Br 3 Rm 2300 (608) 269-8886

Oconto County

8th Judicial District
Courthouse
301 Washington St
Oconto, WI 54153-1621

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 834-6867
TTD/TTY - Sheriff's Dept (920) 834-6867
Human Services (920) 834-7045
JUDGE, HON. MICHAEL T. Br 1 (920) 834-6837
Mittelstaedt, Susan L. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 834-6840
CONLEY, HON. JAY N. Br 2 (920) 834-6837
Krznarich, Michele C. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 834-6884

Oneida County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
1 S Oneida Ave
PO Box 400
Rhinelander, WI 54501-0400

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 369-6160
FAX - Register in Probate (Br 1) (715) 369-6249
FAX - Judge's Office (Br 2) (715) 369-7820
TDD (715) 362-3600
O'MELIA, HON. PATRICK F. Br 1 (715) 369-6157
Wood, Jean M. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 369-6178
BLOOM, HON. MICHAEL H. Br 2 (715) 369-6200
Penfield, Lynn M. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 369-6214

Outagamie County

8th Judicial District
Justice Center
320 S Walnut St
Appleton, WI 54911-5918

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 832-5115
TTY - Health & Human Services: Wisc. Relay 7-1-1 or (920) 832-1688
MCGINNIS, HON. MARK J. Br 1 (920) 832-5152
Otis, Terra Lynn - Reporter Br 1 (920) 832-5155
KRUEGER, HON. NANCY J. Br 2 (920) 832-5153
Nagorny, Kara L. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 832-1565
METROPULOS, HON. MITCHELL J. Br 3 (920) 832-5245
Norby-Knoll, Paulette L. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 832-5246
GILL, JR., HON. GREGORY B. Br 4 (920) 832-5602
Biese, Joan K. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 832-5151
SCHNEIDER, HON. CARRIE A. Br 5 (920) 832-1550
Sprister, Jeanne L. - Reporter Br 5 (920) 832-1584
BISKUPIC, HON. VINCENT R. Br 6 (920) 832-6038
Rogers, Laura L. - Reporter Br 6 (920) 832-1548
DES JARDINS, HON. JOHN A. Br 7 (920) 832-4727
Du Coty, Heather K. - Reporter Br 7 (920) 832-4728

Ozaukee County

3rd Judicial District
Courthouse
1201 S Spring St
PO Box 994
Port Washington, WI 53074-0994

FAX - Clerk of Court (262) 284-8491
MALLOY, HON. PAUL V. Br 1 (262) 284-8357
Knowles, Terri A. - Reporter Br 1 (262) 284-8356
VOILAND, HON. JOSEPH W. Br 2 (262) 284-8415
Klein, Anjanette M. - Reporter Br 2 (262) 284-8359
WILLIAMS, HON. SANDY A. Br 3 (262) 284-8362
Claudon, Nicole E. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 284-8361
Jagow, Kathryn A. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 284-8361

Pepin County

7th Judicial District
Government Center
740 7th Ave W
PO Box 39
Durand, WI 54736-0039

FAX - Office (715) 672-8521
CLARK, HON. THOMAS W. (715) 672-8859
Krueger, Jane E. - Reporter (715) 672-8859

Pierce County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
414 W Main St
Ellsworth, WI 54011

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 273-6855
BOLES, HON. JOSEPH D. (715) 273-3531
Carlson, Trisha M. - Reporter (715) 273-3531

Polk County

10th Judicial District
Justice Center
1005 W Main St
Balsam Lake, WI 54810

FAX - Branch 1 Chambers (715) 485-9275
FAX - Branch 2 Chambers (715) 485-9232
TOLAN, HON. DANIEL J. Br 1 Ste 600 (715) 485-9293
Wolfe, Jennifer L. - Reporter Br 1 Ste 600 (715) 485-9289
ANDERSON, HON. JEFFERY L. Br 2 Ste 800 (715) 485-9233
Stone, Bruce G. - Reporter Br 2 Ste 800 (715) 485-9234

Portage County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
1516 Church St
Stevens Point, WI 54481-3598

FAX - District Atty's Office (Br 1 & 3) (715) 346-1236
FAX - Copy Room (Br 2) (715) 346-1486
TD/TTY - Sheriff's Dept (715) 346-1203
EAGON, HON. THOMAS B. Br 1 (715) 346-1355
Sosnowski, Catherine M. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 346-1357
SHANNON, HON. ROBERT J. Br 2 (715) 346-1360
Sisco, Cheryl J. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 346-1359
FLUGAUR, HON. THOMAS T. Br 3 (715) 346-1244
Heaverlo, Mary L. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 346-1245

Price County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
126 Cherry St
Phillips, WI 54555-1249

FAX - Judge's Office (715) 339-3079
FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 339-5114
KLEIN, HON. KEVIN G. (715) 339-3315
Pavlik, Valerie A. - Reporter (715) 339-3315

Racine County

2nd Judicial District
Courthouse
730 Wisconsin Ave
Racine, WI 53403-1238

FAX - Clerk of Court (262) 636-3341
FAX - Civil - 4th Floor (262) 636-3504
FAX - Civil - 7th Floor (262) 636-3516
FAX - Court Admin Office (262) 636-3437
FAX - Criminal (262) 636-3291
FAX - Family Court (262) 636-3452
FAX - Juvenile - 2nd Floor (262) 636-3816
FAX - Juvenile Hearing Room - LEC (262) 636-3844
FAX - Probate (262) 636-3870
FAX - Traffic - LEC (262) 636-3468
LAUFENBERG, HON. WYNNE P. Br 1 (262) 636-3842
Vorpahl, Jennifer L. - Reporter Br 1 (262) 636-3143
GASIORKIEWICZ, HON. EUGENE A. Br 2 (262) 636-3134
Johnson, Leslie M. - Reporter Br 2 (262) 636-3135
Anderson, Robin G. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 636-3245
NIELSEN, HON. MARK F. Br 4 (262) 636-3146
Shue Feldpausch, Darlene M. - Reporter Br 4 (262) 636-3707
PIONTEK, HON. MICHAEL J. Br 5 (262) 636-3131
Coulthart, Rose M. - Reporter Br 5 (262) 636-3762
Howard, Carmen J. - Reporter Br 5 (262) 636-3762
PAULSON, HON. DAVID W. Br 6 (262) 636-3313
Kingsley, Carolyn R. - Reporter Br 6 (262) 636-3573
FREDRICKSON, JON E. (262) 636-3867
Hasenohrl, Elizabeth L. - Reporter Br 7 (262) 636-3866
Walfoort, Ellen E. - Reporter Br 7 (262) 636-3866
FLANCHER, HON. FAYE M. Br 8 (262) 636-3867
Slaght, Mary Jane - Reporter Br 8 (262) 636-3436
REPISCHAK, HON. ROBERT S. Br 9 (262) 636-3875
Campbell, Sandra L. - Reporter Br 9 (262) 636-3554
BOYLE, HON. TIMOTHY D. Br 10 (262) 636-3151
Slaasted, Kim M. - Reporter Br 10 (262) 636-3140

Richland County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
181 W Seminary St
PO Box 655
Richland Center, WI 53581-0655

FAX - Judge's Office (608) 647-5747
SHARP, HON. WILLIAM ANDREW (608) 647-2626
Kaderavek, Susan M. - Reporter (608) 647-2626

Rock County

5th Judicial District
Courthouse
51 S Main St - 5th Fl
Janesville, WI 53545-3978

FAX - Judges - 5th Floor (608) 743-2226
FAX - Clerk of Court (608) 743-2223
HANSON, HON. KARL R. Br 1 (608) 743-2261
Self, Malissa J. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 743-2262
Williams, Jeanne M. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 743-2262
GRUBB, HON. DERRICK A. Br 2 (608) 743-2254
Hill, Kristen L. - Reporter Br 2 (608) 743-2257
KUGLITSCH, HON. JEFFREY S. Br 3 (608) 743-2249
Barkley, Mical L. - Reporter Br 3 (608) 743-2251
DILLON, HON. DANIEL T. Br 4 (608) 743-2242
Ciembronowicz, Margaret M. - Reporter Br 4 (608) 743-2318
HAAKENSON, HON. MICHAEL A. Br 5 (608) 743-2237
Mueller, Tammie D. - Reporter Br 5 (608) 743-2238
WOOD, HON. JOHN M. Br 6 (608) 743-2229
Kane, Kristine M. - Reporter Br 6 (608) 743-2230
MCCRORY, HON. BARBARA W. Br 7 (608) 743-2233
Kolnik, Laura L. - Reporter Br 7 (608) 743-2239
Lubkeman, Jodi L. - Reporter Br 7 (608) 743-2234

Rusk County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
311 Miner Ave E
Ladysmith, WI 54848-1862

FAX - Judge's Office (715) 532-2266
TDD - Sheriff's Dept (715) 532-2200
ANDERSON, HON. STEVEN P. (715) 532-2150
Golat, Shannon L. - Reporter (715) 532-2149

Sauk County

5th Judicial District
Courthouse
515 Oak St
Baraboo, WI 53913-2496

FAX - Branch 2 (608) 355-3514
TTD/TTY - Switchboard (608) 355-3490
SCRENOCK, HON. MICHAEL P. Br 1 (608) 355-3214
Brandt, Cindy J. - Reporter Br 1 (608) 355-3243
KLICKO, HON. WENDY J.N. Br 2 (608) 355-3218
Ulrich, Barbara J. - Reporter Br 2 (608) 355-3242
BARRETT, HON. PATRICIA A. Br 3 (608) 355-3222
Davis, Heidi L. - Reporter Br 3 (608) 355-3244

Sawyer County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
10610 Main Suite 244
Hayward, WI 54843-6586

FAX (715) 638-3297
TDD - Social Services (715) 634-4806
YACKEL, HON. JOHN M. (715) 634-4886
Biskup, Candace K. - Reporter (715) 638-3204

Shawano County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
311 N Main St
Shawano, WI 54166-2198

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 526-4915
FAX - Register in Probate (715) 526-8622
HABECK, HON. JAMES R. Br 1 (715) 526-9352
Badtke, Roxann M. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 526-4936
KUSSEL, JR., HON. WILLIAM F. Br 2 (715) 526-9328
Kubowicz, Sherri E. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 526-4924

Sheboygan County

4th Judicial District
Courthouse
615 N 6th St
Sheboygan, WI 53081-4692

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 459-3921
FAX - District Atty's Office (920) 459-4383
TTD/TTY (920) 459-0333
STENGEL, HON. L. EDWARD Br 1 (920) 459-0308
Walters, Judith A. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 459-3048
HOFFMANN, HON. KENT R. Br 2 (920) 459-3085
Keil, Debra A. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 459-3948
SUTKIEWICZ, HON. ANGELA W. Br 3 (920) 459-0393
Homiston, Mary K. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 459-3084
PERSICK, HON. REBECCA K. Br 4 (920) 459-3085
DeRuyter, Judith M. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 459-3039
BOROWSKI, HON. DANIEL J. Br 5 (920) 459-0308
Alexander, Crystal L. - Reporter Br 5 (920) 459-0397

St. Croix County

10th Judicial District
Government Center
1101 Carmichael Rd
Hudson, WI 54016-7710

FAX - Court Commissioner's Office (715) 381-4401
FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 381-4396
LUNDELL, HON. ERIC J. Br 1 (715) 386-4613
Deiss, Valerie P. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 386-4621
VLACK III, HON. EDWARD F. Br 2 (715) 386-4612
Gross, Gina A. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 386-4625
NEEDHAM, HON. SCOTT R. Br 3 (715) 386-4611
Kasten, Vicki G. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 381-4395
WATERMAN, HON. RICHARD MICHAEL Br 4 (715) 377-5825
Melstrom, Vanessa M. - Reporter Br 4 (715) 377-5824

Taylor County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
224 S Second St
Medford, WI 54451-1899

FAX - Judge's Office (715) 748-1524
FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 748-2465
KNOX-BAUER, HON. ANN N. (715) 748-1435
Anderson, Paula J. - Reporter (715) 748-1435

Trempealeau County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
36245 Main St
PO Box 67
Whitehall, WI 54773-0067

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 538-4400
FAX - Judge's Office (715) 538-4123
RADTKE, HON. RIAN W. (715) 538-2311
Zickert, Judith K. - Reporter (715) 538-2311

Vernon County

7th Judicial District
Courthouse
400 Courthouse Square
Suite 115
Viroqua, WI 54665-1553

FAX (608) 637-5554
ROOD, HON. DARCY J. (608) 637-5364
Veres, Susan M. - Reporter (608) 637-5349

Vilas County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
330 Court St
Eagle River, WI 54521

FAX - Judge's Office (715) 479-3740
NIELSEN, HON. NEAL A. (715) 479-3638
Kane, Patricia L. - Reporter (715) 479-3641

Walworth County

2nd Judicial District
Judicial Center
1800 County Rd NN
PO Box 1001
Elkhorn, WI 53121-1001

FAX - Civil/Felony Courts (262) 741-7047
FAX - Clerk of Court (262) 741-7050
FAX - Clerk of Court (Probate) (262) 741-7002
FAX - Family/Misdemeanor (262) 741-7057
FAX - Family Court Commissioner (262) 741-7074
KOSS, HON. PHILLIP A. Br 1 (262) 741-7024
Elderbrook, Sandra S. - Reporter Br 1 (262) 741-7009
Schulz, Janet L. - Reporter Br 1 (262) 741-7009
JOHNSON, HON. DANIEL S. Br 2 (262) 741-7023
Boss, Rhonda S. - Reporter Br 2 (262) 741-7007
DRETTWAN, HON. KRISTINE E. Br 3 (262) 741-7052
Matoska, Linda C. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 741-7053
REDDY, HON. DAVID M. Br 4 (262) 741-7005
Adams, Adrianne M. - Reporter Br 4 (262) 741-7028
Howe, Gretchen S. - Reporter Br 4 (262) 741-7028

Washburn County

10th Judicial District
Courthouse
10 Fourth Ave
PO Box 339
Shell Lake, WI 54871-0339

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 468-4678
HARRINGTON, HON. EUGENE D. (715) 468-4647
Colbert, Cathleen D. - Reporter (715) 468-4687
Wetzel, Christine L. - Reporter (715) 468-4687

Washington County

3rd Judicial District
Courthouse
432 E Washington St
PO Box 1986
West Bend, WI 53095-1986

FAX - Clerk of Court (262) 335-4776
TDD (262) 335-4786
POUROS, HON. JAMES G. Br 1 (262) 335-4348
Lopez, Katherine M. - Reporter Br 1 (262) 335-4365
MUEHLBAUER, HON. JAMES K. Br 2 (262) 335-4345
Stuesser, Cynthia A. - Reporter Br 2 (262) 335-4367
Weninger, Lisa A. - Reporter Br 2 (262) 335-4367
MARTENS, HON. TODD K. Br 3 (262) 335-4358
Verhasselt, Brittany T. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 335-4366
Weninger, Lisa A. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 335-4366
GONRING, HON. ANDREW T. Br 4 (262) 335-4351
Balkowski, Lisa A. - Reporter Br 4 (262) 335-4744

Waukesha County

3rd Judicial District
Courthouse
515 W Moreland Blvd
Waukesha, WI 53188-2428

FAX - Clerk of Court (262) 896-8228
TDD - County Executive's Office (262) 548-7903
BOHREN, HON. MICHAEL O. Br 1 (262) 548-7482
Roderick, Rose M. - Reporter Br 1 (262) 548-7511
DOROW, HON. JENNIFER R. Br 2 (262) 548-7538
Szeklinski, Nancy E. - Reporter Br 2 (262) 548-7517
RAMIREZ, HON. RALPH M. Br 3 (262) 548-7543
Thies, Deidre A. - Reporter Br 3 (262) 548-7519
DREYFUS, HON. LEE S. Br 5 (262) 548-7483
Annen, Marilyn S. - Reporter Br 5 (262) 548-7513
LAZAR, HON. MARIA S. Br 7 (262) 548-7541
Dassow, Barbara - Reporter Br 7 (262) 548-7523
MAXWELL, HON. MICHAEL P. Br 8 (262) 548-7539
Zinda, Lisa C. - Reporter Br 8 (262) 548-7476
APRAHAMIAN, HON. MICHAEL J. Br 9 (262) 548-7481
Boyer, Lori J. - Reporter Br 9 (262) 548-7560
BUGENHAGEN, HON. PAUL Br 10 (262) 548-7454
Heederik, Mary L. - Reporter Br 10 (262) 548-7509
DOMINA, HON. WILLIAM J. Br 11 (262) 548-7540
Baumeister, Cindy K. - Reporter Br 11 (262) 548-7559
LAU, HON. LAURA F. Br 12 (262) 548-7503
Redlin, Kathleen A. - Reporter Br 12 (262) 548-7506

3rd Judicial District
Juvenile Center
521 Riverview Ave
Waukesha, WI 53188-3636

CARTER, HON. LLOYD V. Br 4 (262) 548-7809
Humpal, Cheryl A. - Reporter Br 4 (262) 548-7515

Waupaca County

8th Judicial District
Courthouse
811 Harding St
Waupaca, WI 54981-2087

FAX - Branch 1 (715) 258-6440
TTD/TTY - Human Services (715) 258-6302
NIELSEN, HON. TROY L. Br 1 (715) 258-6430
Feldmann, Jennifer L. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 258-6432
CLUSSMAN, HON. VICKI L. Br 2 (715) 258-6425
Amundson, Dana P. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 258-6426
HUBER, HON. RAYMOND S. Br 3 (715) 258-6437
Lucero, Rachelle E. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 258-6253

Waushara County

4th Judicial District
Courthouse
209 S Saint Marie St
PO Box 508
Wautoma, WI 54982-0508

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 787-0481
TTD/TTY - Sheriff's Dept (920) 787-0441
DUTCHER, HON. GUY D. (920) 787-0448
Gulbrandsen, Tara L. - Reporter (920) 787-0450

Winnebago County

4th Judicial District
Courthouse
415 Jackson St
PO Box 2808
Oshkosh, WI 54903-2808

FAX - Clerk of Court (920) 424-7780
TTD/TTY (920) 236-4995
BASILIERE, HON. TERESA S. Br 1 (920) 236-4808
Egan, Lynn M. - Reporter Br 1 (920) 236-4806
WOLDT, HON. SCOTT C. Br 2 (920) 236-4828
Waters-Ruedinger, Tamara J. - Reporter Br 2 (920) 236-4824
KEY, HON. BARBARA HART Br 3 (920) 236-4835
Carver, Catherine J. - Reporter Br 3 (920) 236-4830
SEIFERT, HON. KAREN L. Br 4 (920) 236-4868
Ford, Holly J. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 236-4867
Fredrick, Karen S. - Reporter Br 4 (920) 236-4867
JORGENSEN, HON. JOHN A. Br 5 (920) 236-4866
Meinen, Jessica S. - Reporter Br 5 (920) 236-4861
BISSETT, HON. DANIEL J. Br 6 (920) 236-4912
Baldauf, Lori L. - Reporter Br 6 (920) 236-4960

Wood County

9th Judicial District
Courthouse
400 Market St
PO Box 8095
Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495-8095

FAX - Clerk of Court (715) 421-8691
TTD/TTY - Clerk of Court (715) 421-8502
POTTER, HON. GREGORY J. Br 1 (715) 421-8520
Collins, Kimberly R. - Reporter Br 1 (715) 421-8521
BRAZEAU, JR., HON. NICHOLAS J. Br 2 (715) 421-8518
Peterson, Michelle L. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 421-8525
Zamow, Denise A. - Reporter Br 2 (715) 421-8517
WOLF, HON. TODD P. Br 3 (715) 421-8415
Peterson, Michelle L. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 421-8525
Zamow, Denise A. - Reporter Br 3 (715) 421-8517